ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11117350
nr 1111 7350
Kimmo Kaivanto
(1932-2012), Finland
Kimmo Kaivanto (1932-2012), signed. - 79, 52/75, sheet: 45x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kimmo Kaivanto (1932-2012), signerad. - 79, 52/75, bladets mått: 45x63
Kimmo Kaivanto, Finnish painter, born 1932, dead 2012.
1000
SEK 300
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:23:26
29/5 18:18:26
Kimmo Kaivanto
Read more about Kimmo Kaivanto